Тушинский подъём. Пересечёнка.
01.08.2021,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Мужчины, 2 КП, 21,1 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Климов Михаил                                        276      01:22:13      1 
   2 Андреянов Федор                                      273      01:25:26      2 
   3 Михайленко Сергей                                    372      01:26:18      3 
   4 Иванов Александр                                     239      01:28:35      4 
   5 Садофьев Григорий                                    459      01:30:22      5 
   6 Иванов Александр                                     103      01:30:48      6 
   7 Сапелкин Михаил                                      141      01:32:31      7 
   8 Олейник Игорь                                        173      01:33:58      8 
   9 Святловский Михаил                                   250      01:34:56      9 
  10 Урнов Артем                                          295      01:35:25     10 
  11 Брамуэлл Оливер                                      267      01:35:54     11 
  12 Комаров Дмитрий                                      418      01:36:42     12 
  13 Mileshin Oleg                                        385      01:36:47     13 
  14 Трякин Андрей                                        365      01:36:53     14 
  15 Бадулин Виталий                                      284      01:36:55     15 
  16 Легостаев Андрей                                     142      01:37:02     16 
  17 Крысанов Евгений                                     265      01:37:02   = 16 
  18 Суханов Дмитрий                                      155      01:37:06     18 
  19 Памфилов Дмитрий                                     384      01:37:09     19 
  20 Кукушкин Александр                                   258      01:37:42     20 
  21 Крючин Иван                                          369      01:38:00     21 
  22 Федосеев Евгений                                     428      01:38:05     22 
  23 Глеков Константин                                    163      01:38:24     23 
  24 Простов Никита                                       316      01:38:56     24 
  25 Ботов Всеволод                                       215      01:39:01     25 
  26 Купцов Игорь                                         350      01:39:08     26 
  27 Нурзянов Ренат                                       126      01:39:13     27 
  28 Павлов Евгений                                       172      01:40:35     28 
  29 Усс Павел                                            171      01:40:41     29 
  30 Самонин Михаил                                       457      01:41:09     30 
  31 Арищенко Виктор                                      381      01:41:39     31 
  32 Беляев Анатолий                                      145      01:42:21     32 
  33 Зарецкий Иван                                        213      01:42:24     33 
  34 Бигун Дмитрий                                        214      01:42:31     34 
  35 Школьников Максим                                    306      01:43:15     35 
  36 Иванов Илья                                          234      01:43:57     36 
  37 Резванов Антон                                       393      01:44:03     37 
  38 Хвощевский Сергей                                    243      01:44:29     38 
  39 Галушко Михаил                                       410      01:44:53     39 
  40 Колпаков Андрей                                      358      01:44:58     40 
  41 Чугунов Дмитрий                                      383      01:45:03     41 
  42 Kuzin Sergey                                         415      01:45:09     42 
  43 Куканков Сергей                                      204      01:45:36     43 
  44 Андреев Игорь                                        348      01:45:36   = 43 
  45 Чибисов Виталий                                      293      01:45:44     45 
  46 Михалевский Кирилл                                   158      01:45:44   = 45 
  47 Ворон-Ковальский Анатоли                             116      01:45:48     47 
  48 Мусохранов Станислав                                 444      01:46:04     48 
  49 Глобенко Анатолий                                    506      01:46:30     49 
  50 Скалкин Владислав                                    339      01:46:51     50 
  51 Антипов Валерий                                      438      01:47:17     51 
  52 Куликoв Антон                                        178      01:47:24     52 
  53 Манзюк Павел                                         424      01:47:35     53 
  54 Чекулаев Евгений                                     305      01:48:00     54 
  55 Шалин Борис                                          130      01:48:04     55 
  56 Карасев Виктор                                       222      01:48:05     56 
  57 Пупков Дмитрий                                       220      01:48:42     57 
  58 Куликов Дмитрий                                      445      01:48:42   = 57 
  59 Маргелов Андрей                                      416      01:48:54     59 
  60 Паклюев Александр                                    241      01:49:22     60 
  61 Пономарев Никита                                     340      01:49:29     61 
  62 Новиков Виталий                                      224      01:49:45     62 
  63 Харлашкин Кирилл                                     120      01:50:30     63 
  64 Рымарь Анатолий                                      202      01:50:44     64 
  65 Kuznetsov Dmitry                                     335      01:50:59     65 
  66 Овсянников Владимир                                  353      01:51:17     66 
  67 Смольянинов Ян                                       237      01:51:27     67 
  68 Архипов Алексей                                      291      01:51:32     68 
  69 Андреев Николай                                      452      01:51:44     69 
  70 Воропай Юрий                                         271      01:51:54     70 
  71 Жданов Александр                                     433      01:52:10     71 
  72 Fujita Jun                                           447      01:52:16     72 
  73 Новиков Роман                                        425      01:52:30     73 
  74 Карлов Андрей                                        228      01:52:36     74 
  75 Скрыль Сергей                                        394      01:52:36   = 74 
  76 Шабатько Михаил                                      413      01:52:38     76 
  77 Добровольский Евгений                                249      01:52:41     77 
  78 Хоронько Владилен                                    417      01:52:42     78 
  79 Овечкин Тарас                                        451      01:52:47     79 
  80 Кахно Алексей                                        360      01:53:02     80 
  81 Федотов Роман                                        169      01:53:03     81 
  82 Ваньков Тимофей                                      386      01:53:23     82 
  83 Прокофьев Александр                                  429      01:53:28     83 
  84 Ашмарин Алексей                                      254      01:53:33     84 
  85 Войлошников Леонид                                   210      01:53:58     85 
  86 Мусиенко Павел                                       283      01:54:21     86 
  87 Колесников Егор                                      509      01:54:40     87 
  88 Лазебный Андрей                                      330      01:54:53     88 
  89 Семёхин Кирилл                                       201      01:54:58     89 
  90 Андреев Юрий                                         275      01:55:05     90 
  91 Попов Сергей                                         270      01:55:36     91 
  92 Салямов Рамиль                                       363      01:56:03     92 
  93 Богданов Николай                                     272      01:56:14     93 
  94 Пелезнев Дмитрий                                     115      01:56:19     94 
  95 Левит Андрей                                         105      01:56:24     95 
  96 Смирнов Алексей                                      329      01:56:27     96 
  97 Мясников Валерий                                     434      01:56:44     97 
  98 Гриневич Василий                                     346      01:56:51     98 
  99 Шалагинов Иван                                       510      01:56:55     99 
 100 Ховратович Андрей                                    449      01:57:02    100 
 101 Ревенков Андрей                                      324      01:57:07    101 
 102 Лещев Николай                                        333      01:57:12    102 
 103 Кунаков Алан                                         389      01:57:52    103 
 104 Юрченко Андрей                                       354      01:58:06    104 
 105 Пучков Руслан                                        328      01:58:46    105 
 106 Kourov Artem                                         511      01:59:30    106 
 107 Бойцов Александр                                     323      01:59:32    107 
 108 Зверев Михаил                                        366      01:59:33    108 
 109 Лисин Иван                                           388      01:59:51    109 
 110 Варыхтин Андрей                                      322      02:00:01    110 
 111 Парфентьев Евгений                                   371      02:00:06    111 
 112 Фарсиев Эмиль                                        175      02:00:14    112 
 113 Хабибулин Олег                                       321      02:00:30    113 
 114 Шаройко Антон                                        512      02:00:31    114 
 115 Мачкин Александр                                     370      02:00:45    115 
 116 Барышников Аркадий                                   121      02:00:58    116 
 117 Семенов Александр                                    356      02:01:12    117 
 118 Логинов Павел                                        374      02:01:41    118 
 119 Захаров Андрей                                       513      02:02:11    119 
 120 Соколов Вячеслав                                     448      02:02:20    120 
 121 Горелов Олег                                         436      02:02:25    121 
 122 Баиров Саян                                          256      02:03:29    122 
 123 Лега Степан                                          247      02:03:45    123 
 124 Зайцев Сергей                                        352      02:04:17    124 
 125 Любишин Андрей                                       351      02:04:21    125 
 126 Долгий Михаил                                        464      02:04:44    126 
 127 Максимов Роман                                       450      02:05:09    127 
 128 Шестопалов Илья                                      128      02:05:40    128 
 129 Левченко Александр                                   349      02:06:16    129 
 130 Козарийчук Богдан                                    343      02:06:26    130 
 131 Кононенко Константин                                 101      02:06:55    131 
 132 Грянко Антон                                         461      02:07:28    132 
 133 Сеин Александр                                       133      02:07:53    133 
 134 Киреев Денис                                         401      02:07:59    134 
 135 Журавлев Андрей                                      463      02:08:06    135 
 136 Листопад Андрей                                      395      02:08:10    136 
 137 Гаглоев Павел                                        245      02:08:16    137 
 138 Медведев Виктор                                      317      02:08:26    138 
 139 Копляров Максим                                      209      02:08:28    139 
 140 Лукин Александр                                      325      02:08:49    140 
 141 Фролов Андрей                                        135      02:08:57    141 
 142 Шастин Дмитрий                                       177      02:08:57   =141 
 143 Заломов Александр                                    180      02:09:05    143 
 144 Гагарин Илья                                         125      02:09:09    144 
 145 Barkovski Konstantin                                 167      02:09:14    145 
 146 Корнеев Дмитрий                                      146      02:09:32    146 
 147 Косарев Кирилл                                       259      02:09:42    147 
 148 Юров Павел                                           387      02:10:11    148 
 149 Дробич Дмитрий                                       455      02:10:20    149 
 150 Малявко Дмитрий                                      361      02:10:32    150 
 151 Жуков Алексей                                        205      02:11:07    151 
 152 Климов Леонид                                        443      02:11:13    152 
 153 Пронькин Тимофей                                     288      02:11:26    153 
 154 Романов Пётр                                         468      02:11:37    154 
 155 Астапович Александр                                  402      02:11:38    155 
 156 Кравченко Алексей                                    217      02:12:13    156 
 157 Вейнов Дмитрий                                       221      02:12:40    157 
 158 Рыкун Игорь                                          439      02:13:12    158 
 159 Шленцов Егор                                         289      02:13:13    159 
 160 Лисицин Артем                                        208      02:14:03    160 
 161 Питкин Алексей                                       150      02:14:44    161 
 162 Фещенко Сергей                                       277      02:14:49    162 
 163 Ищеулов Никита                                       508      02:14:50    163 
 164 Ковешников Денис                                     160      02:14:51    164 
 165 Павлов Петр                                          310      02:14:53    165 
 166 Федосеев Евгений                                     110      02:15:17    166 
 167 Ермоленко Василий                                    359      02:15:23    167 
 168 Хорошилов Алексей                                    153      02:15:44    168 
 169 Трантин Алексей                                      462      02:15:51    169 
 170 Горючкин Виталий                                     144      02:15:53    170 
 171 Кусеренко Александр                                  338      02:16:10    171 
 172 Шамьюнов Марат                                       216      02:16:24    172 
 173 Клименко Сергей                                      219      02:16:28    173 
 174 Фатиев Руслан                                        166      02:16:55    174 
 175 Попрыкин Виталий                                     375      02:17:05    175 
 176 Маркелов Валерий                                     377      02:17:28    176 
 177 Матюха Сергей                                        504      02:17:37    177 
 178 Стежкин Александр                                    427      02:17:51    178 
 179 Анищенко Илья                                        507      02:18:00    179 
 180 Калягин Юрий                                         342      02:18:04    180 
 181 Огарок Алексей                                       132      02:18:32    181 
 182 Сорокин Михаил                                       406      02:18:43    182 
 183 Сидоров Евгений                                      242      02:19:05    183 
 184 Сутягин Алексей                                      426      02:19:59    184 
 185 Илюхин Александр                                     137      02:20:03    185 
 186 Филипков Алексей                                     307      02:20:14    186 
 187 Кузнецов Виктор                                      207      02:20:18    187 
 188 Киселев Михаил                                       347      02:20:28    188 
 189 Кириллов Артем                                       301      02:21:18    189 
 190 Лазарев Семен                                        337      02:21:31    190 
 191 Ермаков Александр                                    114      02:21:36    191 
 192 Газизов Марсель                                      409      02:22:18    192 
 193 Марков Андрей                                        441      02:22:34    193 
 194 Скородумов Алексей                                   312      02:22:35    194 
 195 Соколов Олег                                         334      02:22:46    195 
 196 Ридин Владимир                                       111      02:23:08    196 
 197 Филатов Роман                                        262      02:23:32    197 
 198 Гаврилов Антон                                       123      02:25:32    198 
 199 Гудков Дмитрий                                       117      02:26:29    199 
 200 Тарлышев Никита                                      437      02:27:33    200 
 201 Чернов Сергей                                        502      02:27:44    201 
 202 Мамбетов Альберт                                     503      02:27:47    202 
 203 Юрьев Сергей                                         320      02:28:37    203 
 204 Зеленов Алексей                                      423      02:28:55    204 
 205 Байрак Дмитрий                                       397      02:29:15    205 
 206 Сулимов Сергей                                       131      02:29:21    206 
 207 Зеленкин Илья                                        308      02:29:44    207 
 208 Манзырев Александр                                   420      02:30:09    208 
 209 Захаров Никита                                       341      02:30:42    209 
 210 Konyakhin Anton                                      261      02:31:06    210 
 211 Мизрахе Павел                                        469      02:31:50    211 
 212 Поляков Алексей                                      122      02:32:27    212 
 213 Абламейко Максим                                     430      02:32:30    213 
 214 Кадыров Джэм                                         286      02:34:23    214 
 215 Деревщиков Александр                                 454      02:34:59    215 
 216 Матвеев Игорь                                        327      02:35:56    216 
 217 Кокарев Михаил                                       119      02:36:17    217 
 218 Синюкаев Игорь                                       404      02:38:57    218 
 219 Никулин Никита                                       405      02:39:00    219 
 220 Пономарев Данил                                      282      02:40:31    220 
 221 Некрасов Николай                                     279      02:44:16    221 
 222 Пономарев Иван                                       442      02:45:38    222 
 223 Стареев Михаил                                       501      02:47:04    223 
 224 Латышев Петр                                         453      02:47:38    224 
 225 Владимиров Максим                                    355      02:48:34    225 
 226 Юсов Дмитрий                                         212      02:50:59    226 
 227 Бочаров Андрей                                       266      02:53:10    227 
 228 Спахов Константин                                    124      02:59:40    228 
 229 Шадронов Александр                                   364      03:01:25    229 
 230 Demidov Gregory                                      236      03:05:36    230 
 231 Маркин Вячеслав                                      218      03:07:45    231 
 232 Косач Николай                                        263      03:14:17    232 
 233 Гневко Дмитрий                                       147      03:53:45    233 

Женщины, 2 КП, 21,1 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Уфимцева Татьяна                                     379      01:35:08      1 
   2 Shliakhova Katerina                                  244      01:36:20      2 
   3 Кремена Евгения                                      431      01:37:57      3 
   4 Роговцева Ольга                                      467      01:39:27      4 
   5 Новикова Наталья                                     154      01:40:49      5 
   6 Колесникова Екатерина                                102      01:49:30      6 
   7 Сорокина Наталья                                     257      01:49:36      7 
   8 Роот Елена                                           456      01:52:41      8 
   9 Стрыгина Анна                                        331      01:56:18      9 
  10 Александрова Юлия                                    380      01:56:42     10 
  11 Рябая Оксана                                         109      01:56:47     11 
  12 Хараева Наталья                                      373      01:58:43     12 
  13 Адмиральская Яна                                     367      01:59:37     13 
  14 Савченко Екатерина                                   357      02:01:26     14 
  15 Иноземцева Варвара                                   233      02:04:53     15 
  16 Ануфриева Наталья                                    129      02:05:47     16 
  17 Филиппова Елена                                      304      02:06:42     17 
  18 Карабут Ирина                                        157      02:07:10     18 
  19 Андриянова Светлана                                  156      02:07:11     19 
  20 Овчинникова Марина                                   460      02:07:31     20 
  21 Берковская Наталья                                   318      02:07:47     21 
  22 Альминова Оксана                                     392      02:09:25     22 
  23 Сухих Анна                                           309      02:09:37     23 
  24 Шапиевская Ася                                       168      02:09:39     24 
  25 Лукшина Анна                                         411      02:11:13     25 
  26 Скрылева Юлия                                        104      02:11:17     26 
  27 Демина Юлия                                          269      02:11:52     27 
  28 Ильина Екатерина                                     446      02:12:09     28 
  29 Исаева Венера                                        165      02:12:44     29 
  30 Карасева Анастасия                                   223      02:13:14     30 
  31 Бабкина Светлана                                     225      02:13:22     31 
  32 Лысенко Александра                                   118      02:14:08     32 
  33 Бардасова Татьяна                                    505      02:15:08     33 
  34 Изюмова Елена                                        311      02:15:27     34 
  35 Иванова Мария                                        390      02:15:49     35 
  36 Максимович Юлия                                      332      02:17:02     36 
  37 Козлова Татьяна                                      252      02:17:56     37 
  38 Старикова Лариса                                     313      02:17:57     38 
  39 Степанова Анна                                       408      02:18:35     39 
  40 Морозова Мария                                       211      02:18:36     40 
  41 Валина Елена                                         396      02:19:02     41 
  42 Новикова Ирина                                       382      02:19:42     42 
  43 Ершова Марина                                        107      02:20:04     43 
  44 Титова Валерия                                       170      02:20:25     44 
  45 Исаева Юлия                                          376      02:22:37     45 
  46 Бажанова Надежда                                     398      02:22:43     46 
  47 Мельникова Наталья                                   108      02:23:00     47 
  48 Забелина Елена                                       152      02:23:54     48 
  49 Шардина Ольга                                        253      02:25:14     49 
  50 Перевозчикова Наталья                                260      02:25:24     50 
  51 Прохорова Татьяна                                    264      02:26:14     51 
  52 Бесчетнова Анастасия                                 421      02:28:47     52 
  53 Щербинина Валерия                                    112      02:29:10     53 
  54 Иванова Татьяна                                      432      02:29:30     54 
  55 Матасова Ольга                                       281      02:29:38     55 
  56 Лазарева Наталья                                     314      02:29:43     56 
  57 Симанкова Ксения                                     113      02:29:50     57 
  58 Васильева Нелли                                      419      02:30:36     58 
  59 Свиридова Наталья                                    164      02:30:52     59 
  60 Еремина Наталия                                      238      02:31:07     60 
  61 Гуринович Анастасия                                  345      02:31:36     61 
  62 Муравьева Ладана                                     290      02:32:49     62 
  63 Меркулова Анна                                       287      02:33:42     63 
  64 Подмарькова Наталья                                  440      02:35:11     64 
  65 Маркова Наталья                                      336      02:35:35     65 
  66 Червякова Татьяна                                    303      02:36:05     66 
  67 Сапожникова Наталья                                  458      02:36:21     67 
  68 Щербакова Екатерина                                  412      02:38:11     68 
  69 Газизянова Алсу                                      151      02:38:18     69 
  70 Тятюшкина Екатерина                                  294      02:39:21     70 
  71 Цапленкова Дарья                                     362      02:39:51     71 
  72 Шестакова Надежда                                    174      02:41:16     72 
  73 Беляева Наталья                                      226      02:41:30     73 
  74 Пыжикова Светлана                                    302      02:42:29     74 
  75 Головач Ирина                                        391      02:43:14     75 
  76 Сенотова Евгения                                     106      02:43:37     76 
  77 Сонг Халин                                           292      02:44:05     77 
  78 Минина Татьяна                                       326      02:50:48     78 
  79 Макарова Ирина                                       407      02:51:12     79 
  80 Бондарь Лариса                                       232      02:53:26     80 
  81 Бекетова Ольга                                       227      02:54:14     81 
  82 Старостина Ирина                                     378      02:58:40     82 
  83 Авдюшкина Дарья                                      435      03:05:28     83 
  84 Костина Наталья                                      403      03:05:30     84 
  85 Бересневич Ирина                                     127      03:05:49     85 
  86 Зеликова Яна                                         203      03:17:16     86 
  87 Гневко Полина                                        148      03:53:54     87 
Главный судья                                   
Главный секретарь